• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag GB Flag 
20:04 EDT


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 

Live Flight TrackerNetjets Aviation #319

EJA319
Netjets Aviation "Execjet" (all flights) · Columbus, OH
Eagle County Rgnl ( – info)
Eagle, CO
Grand Junction Regional ( – info)
Grand Junction, CO
18:12 MDT
18:36 MDT
Scheduled: 18:06 MDT
Scheduled: 18:30 MDT
Duration: 0 hours 24 minutes
Tuesday, 22 July 2014
Status Scheduled (in 6 minutes)
Aircraft Embraer Phenom 300 (twin-jet) (E55P – photos)
Speed Filed: 270 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 17,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 93 sm    Planned: 165 sm
Route GYPSM5 RLG (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for EJA319 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
22-Jul-2014 E55PEagle County Rgnl ()Grand Junction Regional () 18:12 MDT 18:36 MDT Scheduled
22-Jul-2014 E55P/LCamarillo ()Eagle County Rgnl () 12:20 PDT 15:05 MDT 1:45
22-Jul-2014 E55P/LSanta Barbara Muni ()Camarillo () 10:32 PDT 10:47 PDT 0:14
21-Jul-2014 E55P/LSeattle-Tacoma Intl ()Santa Barbara Muni () 20:19 PDT 22:32 PDT 2:13
21-Jul-2014 E55P/QVancouver Int'l ()Seattle-Tacoma Intl () 18:01 PDT 18:31 PDT 0:30
21-Jul-2014 E55PPortland Intl ()Vancouver Int'l () 13:47 PDT 14:26 PDT 0:39
21-Jul-2014 E55P/LBob Hope ()Portland Intl () 10:08 PDT 12:03 PDT 1:55
20-Jul-2014 E55P/LOntario Intl ()Bob Hope () 22:08 PDT 22:24 PDT 0:16
20-Jul-2014 E55P/LMetropolitan Oakland Intl ()Ontario Intl () 20:29 PDT 21:32 PDT 1:03
20-Jul-2014 E55P/LDaugherty Field ()Metropolitan Oakland Intl () 18:41 PDT 19:36 PDT 0:55
20-Jul-2014 E55P/LLos Angeles Intl ()Daugherty Field () 15:09 PDT 15:23 PDT 0:14
20-Jul-2014 E55PLos Cabos Int'l ()Los Angeles Intl () 12:36 MDT 13:36 PDT 1:59
20-Jul-2014 E55P/LDallas Love Field ()Los Cabos Int'l () 09:02 CDT 10:34 MDT (?) 2:32
17-Jul-2014 E55P/LReno/Tahoe Intl ()Dallas Love Field () 18:29 PDT 00:19 CDT (+1) 3:50
17-Jul-2014 E55P/LReno/Tahoe Intl ()Austin-Bergstrom Intl () 18:29 PDT Diverted
17-Jul-2014 E55P/LSan Jose Int'l ()Reno/Tahoe Intl () 15:51 PDT 16:36 PDT 0:44
17-Jul-2014 E55P/LRogue Valley Intl ()San Jose Int'l () 12:58 PDT 13:57 PDT 0:58
17-Jul-2014 E55P/LCasper/Natrona County Intl ()Rogue Valley Intl () 10:45 MDT 11:52 PDT 2:07
17-Jul-2014 E55P/LWaynesville Rgnl ()Casper/Natrona County Intl () 09:00 CDT 09:57 MDT 1:57
17-Jul-2014 E55P/LSt Paul Holman Fld ()Waynesville Rgnl () 06:36 CDT 07:47 CDT 1:11
16-Jul-2014 E55P/LCapital City ()St Paul Holman Fld () 15:31 EDT 16:38 CDT 2:07
16-Jul-2014 E55P/LMarthas Vineyard ()Capital City () 11:50 EDT 12:59 EDT 1:08
16-Jul-2014 E55P/LWestchester County ()Marthas Vineyard () 10:06 EDT 11:04 EDT 0:58
16-Jul-2014 E55P/LBradley Intl ()Westchester County () 08:46 EDT 09:10 EDT 0:24
15-Jul-2014 E55P/LBangor Intl ()Bradley Intl () 16:43 EDT 17:44 EDT 1:01
15-Jul-2014 E55P/LWashington Dulles Intl ()Bangor Intl () 11:47 EDT 13:23 EDT 1:35
15-Jul-2014 E55P/LWashington Dulles Intl ()Knox County Rgnl () 11:47 EDT Diverted
15-Jul-2014 E55P/LIgor I Sikorsky Memorial ()Washington Dulles Intl () 09:18 EDT 10:24 EDT 1:05
15-Jul-2014 E55P/LSussex County ()Igor I Sikorsky Memorial () 07:39 EDT 08:15 EDT 0:36
12-Jul-2014 E55P/LTeterboro ()Sussex County () 13:44 EDT 14:19 EDT 0:35
12-Jul-2014 E55P/LDestin-Fort Walton Beach ()Teterboro () 08:38 CDT 11:52 EDT 2:13
11-Jul-2014 E55P/LSarasota/Bradenton Intl ()Destin-Fort Walton Beach () 15:45 EDT 15:39 CDT 0:54
11-Jul-2014 E55P/LRochester Intl ()Sarasota/Bradenton Intl () 11:04 CDT 14:55 EDT 2:50
11-Jul-2014 E55P/LSheboygan County Memorial ()Rochester Intl () 09:16 CDT 10:02 CDT 0:46
10-Jul-2014 E55P/LRogers Muni-Carter Field ()Sheboygan County Memorial () 17:31 CDT 18:58 CDT 1:27
10-Jul-2014 E55P/LSarasota/Bradenton Intl ()Rogers Muni-Carter Field () 15:10 EDT 16:27 CDT 2:17
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join