EJA668
NetJets Aviation "EXECJET" (all flights) netjets.com · Columbus, OH
Morristown Muni ( – info)
Morristown, NJ
Washington Dulles Intl ( – info)
Washington, DC
12:18 EST
13:00 EST
Scheduled: 12:12 EST
Scheduled: 12:54 EST
Duration: 0 hours 42 minutes
Thursday, 11 February 2016
Status Scheduled
Aircraft Cessna Citation Excel (twin-jet) (C56X – photos)
Speed Filed: 413 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 22,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 206 sm    Planned: 263 sm
Route PARKE HYPER6 (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for EJA668 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
11-Feb-2016 C56XWashington Dulles Intl ()Chicago Executive () 13:42 EST 14:24 CST Scheduled
11-Feb-2016 C56XMorristown Muni ()Washington Dulles Intl () 12:18 EST 13:00 EST Scheduled
10-Feb-2016 C56X/LShenandoah Valley Rgnl ()Morristown Muni () 15:20 EST 16:06 EST 0:46
10-Feb-2016 C56X/LNewark Liberty Intl ()Shenandoah Valley Rgnl () 12:39 EST 13:28 EST 0:49
10-Feb-2016 C56XStewart Intl ()Newark Liberty Intl () 09:48 EST 10:05 EST 0:17
07-Feb-2016 C56X/GTweed-New Haven ()Stewart Intl () 16:57 EST 17:18 EST 0:20
07-Feb-2016 C56X/GEaston/Newnam Field ()Tweed-New Haven () 15:21 EST 16:16 EST 0:55
07-Feb-2016 C56X/LDanbury Muni ()Easton/Newnam Field () 12:39 EST 13:33 EST 0:54
07-Feb-2016 C56X/LManchester ()Danbury Muni () 10:56 EST 11:41 EST 0:44
06-Feb-2016 C56X/LWestchester County ()Manchester () 15:21 EST 15:52 EST 0:31
06-Feb-2016 C56X/LLaurence G Hanscom Fld ()Westchester County () 12:54 EST 13:35 EST 0:41
06-Feb-2016 C56X/LBaltimore/Washington Intl ()Laurence G Hanscom Fld () 09:21 EST 10:18 EST 0:57
03-Feb-2016 C56X/LTeterboro ()Baltimore/Washington Intl () 16:24 EST 17:10 EST 0:46
01-Feb-2016 C56X/LChicago Midway Intl ()Teterboro () 18:55 CST 21:28 EST 1:33
01-Feb-2016 C56X/LNashville Intl ()Chicago Midway Intl () 13:00 CST 14:05 CST 1:05
01-Feb-2016 C56X/LCharlotte/Douglas Intl ()Nashville Intl () 12:10 EST 12:17 CST 1:07
01-Feb-2016 C56X/LMiami Intl ()Charlotte/Douglas Intl () 07:07 EST 08:56 EST 1:49
31-Jan-2016 C56X/LSamana El Catey Int'l ()Miami Intl () 15:51 AST 17:00 EST 2:09
31-Jan-2016 C56X/LFort Lauderdale Intl ()Samana El Catey Int'l () 11:08 EST 13:53 AST 1:45
31-Jan-2016 C56X/LSouthwest Florida Intl ()Fort Lauderdale Intl () 06:03 EST 06:34 EST 0:31
30-Jan-2016 C56X/LChicago Midway Intl ()Southwest Florida Intl () 07:09 CST 10:42 EST 2:33
29-Jan-2016 C56X/LFort Lauderdale Intl ()Chicago Midway Intl () 14:23 EST 16:25 CST 3:02
29-Jan-2016 C56X/LVero Beach Muni ()Fort Lauderdale Intl () 11:49 EST 12:25 EST 0:36
28-Jan-2016 C56X/LPalm Beach Intl ()Vero Beach Muni () 22:43 EST 22:58 EST 0:15
28-Jan-2016 C56X/LTeterboro ()Palm Beach Intl () 16:51 EST 20:11 EST 3:20
28-Jan-2016 C56X/LTweed-New Haven ()Teterboro () 15:19 EST 15:42 EST 0:23
28-Jan-2016 C56X/LBradley Intl ()Tweed-New Haven () 13:27 EST 13:39 EST 0:11
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!