EJA814
NetJets Aviation "EXECJET" (all flights) netjets.com · Columbus, OH
Tampa Intl ( – info)
Tampa, FL
Palm Beach Intl ( – info)
West Palm Beach, FL
Scheduled: 07:06 EDT
Scheduled: 07:36 EDT
Duration: 0 hours 30 minutes
Saturday, 23 July 2016
Status Delayed
Aircraft Cessna Citation V (twin-jet) (C560 – photos)
Speed Filed: 316 kts (graph)
Altitude (graph)
Distance Direct: 174 sm    Planned: 174 sm
Route n/a
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for EJA814 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
23-Jul-2016 C560Tampa Intl ()Palm Beach Intl () 08:06 EDT 08:36 EDT Scheduled
15-Jul-2016 C560Orlando Sanford Intl ()Tampa Intl () 10:11 EDT 10:35 EDT 0:24
14-Jul-2016 C560Fort Worth Spinks ()Orlando Sanford Intl () 19:07 CDT 22:30 EDT 2:23
14-Jul-2016 C560Orlando Sanford Intl ()Fort Worth Spinks () 13:44 EDT 15:10 CDT 2:26
14-Jul-2016 C560Tampa Intl ()Orlando Sanford Intl () 12:01 EDT 12:34 EDT 0:33
14-Jul-2016 C560Asheville Rgnl ()Tampa Intl () 09:15 EDT 10:34 EDT 1:18
13-Jul-2016 C560Raleigh-Durham Intl ()Asheville Rgnl () 18:04 EDT 18:44 EDT 0:40
13-Jul-2016 C560Raleigh-Durham Intl ()Westchester County () 18:04 EDT Diverted
13-Jul-2016 C560Nantucket Memorial ()Raleigh-Durham Intl () 09:05 EDT 10:33 EDT 1:28
12-Jul-2016 C560Westchester County ()Nantucket Memorial () 17:39 EDT 18:18 EDT 0:39
12-Jul-2016 C560Halifax Int'l ()Westchester County () 10:58 ADT 11:35 EDT 1:37
12-Jul-2016 C560Bangor Intl ()Halifax Int'l () 07:38 EDT 09:21 ADT 0:43
12-Jul-2016 C560Philadelphia Intl ()Bangor Intl () 05:10 EDT 06:21 EDT 1:11
11-Jul-2016 C560Palm Beach Intl ()Philadelphia Intl () 11:04 EDT 13:28 EDT 2:24
10-Jul-2016 C560Marsh Harbour ()Palm Beach Intl () 12:55 EDT 13:32 EDT 0:36
10-Jul-2016 C560Palm Beach Intl ()Marsh Harbour () 11:20 EDT 11:54 EDT 0:34
10-Jul-2016 C560Orlando Sanford Intl ()Palm Beach Intl () 10:19 EDT 10:55 EDT 0:36
10-Jul-2016 C560Orlando Intl ()Orlando Sanford Intl () 08:08 EDT 08:24 EDT 0:16
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!