Thumbnail
Envoy Air 2840
ENY2840 · "Envoy" (all flights) envoyair.com
Dallas/Fort Worth Intl ()
Brownsville Intl ()
22:44 CDT
00:00 CDT (+1) (?)
Scheduled: 22:20 CDT
Scheduled: 23:36 CDT
Duration: 1 hour 16 minutes
Thursday, 21 April 2016
Status result unknown (?) (track log & graph)
Aircraft Embraer ERJ-145 (twin-jet) (E145 – photos)
Speed Filed: 332 kts (graph)
Distance Direct: 484 sm
FareAverage: $152.50 (airline insight)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for ENY2840 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
21-Apr-2016 E145Dallas/Fort Worth Intl ()Brownsville Intl () 22:44 CDT 00:00 CDT (+1) (?) 1:16
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!