• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag GB Flag 
23:59 EDT


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 

Live Flight TrackerFreight Runners Express #1560

FRG1560
Freight Runners Express "Freight Runners" (all flights)
General Downing - Peoria Intl ( – info)
Peoria, IL
General Mitchell Intl ( – info)
Milwaukee, WI
23:11 CDT
23:56 CDT
Scheduled: 23:00 CDT
Scheduled: 23:45 CDT
Duration: 0 hours 45 minutes
Thursday, 31 July 2014
Status Scheduled (in 11 minutes)
Aircraft Beechcraft Airliner (twin-turboprop) (BE99 – photos)
Speed Filed: 218 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 11,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 183 sm    Planned: 184 sm
Route n/a
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for FRG1560 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
31-Jul-2014 BE99General Downing - Peoria Intl ()General Mitchell Intl () 23:11 CDT 23:56 CDT Scheduled
31-Jul-2014 BE99/GDane Co Rgnl ()General Downing - Peoria Intl () 21:06 CDT 21:51 CDT 0:45
30-Jul-2014 BE99/GGeneral Downing - Peoria Intl ()General Mitchell Intl () 23:06 CDT 23:57 CDT 0:51
30-Jul-2014 BE99/GDane Co Rgnl ()General Downing - Peoria Intl () 20:59 CDT 21:43 CDT 0:44
29-Jul-2014 BE99/GGeneral Downing - Peoria Intl ()General Mitchell Intl () 23:15 CDT 00:11 CDT (+1) 0:56
29-Jul-2014 BE99/GDane Co Rgnl ()General Downing - Peoria Intl () 21:02 CDT 21:50 CDT 0:48
28-Jul-2014 BE99/GGeneral Downing - Peoria Intl ()General Mitchell Intl () 23:18 CDT 00:10 CDT (+1) 0:52
28-Jul-2014 BE99/GDane Co Rgnl ()General Downing - Peoria Intl () 21:14 CDT 22:00 CDT 0:46
28-Jul-2014 BE99/GGeneral Mitchell Intl ()Dane Co Rgnl () 19:24 CDT 19:51 CDT 0:26
24-Jul-2014 BE99/GGeneral Downing - Peoria Intl ()General Mitchell Intl () 23:04 CDT 00:00 CDT (+1) 0:56
24-Jul-2014 BE99/GDane Co Rgnl ()General Downing - Peoria Intl () 21:04 CDT 21:50 CDT 0:46
23-Jul-2014 BE99/GGeneral Downing - Peoria Intl ()General Mitchell Intl () 23:16 CDT 00:07 CDT (+1) 0:51
23-Jul-2014 BE99/GDane Co Rgnl ()General Downing - Peoria Intl () 21:00 CDT 21:44 CDT 0:44
22-Jul-2014 BE99/GGeneral Downing - Peoria Intl ()General Mitchell Intl () 23:08 CDT 23:57 CDT 0:49
22-Jul-2014 BE99/GDane Co Rgnl ()General Downing - Peoria Intl () 20:56 CDT 21:46 CDT 0:50
21-Jul-2014 BE99/GGeneral Downing - Peoria Intl ()General Mitchell Intl () 23:16 CDT 00:04 CDT (+1) 0:48
21-Jul-2014 BE99/GDane Co Rgnl ()General Downing - Peoria Intl () 21:05 CDT 21:50 CDT 0:45
21-Jul-2014 BE99/GGeneral Mitchell Intl ()Dane Co Rgnl () 18:29 CDT 18:54 CDT 0:25
18-Jul-2014 BE99/GLouisville Intl ()General Mitchell Intl () 02:56 EDT 03:21 CDT 1:25
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join