Thumbnail
Jazz Air 8752 (Track inbound flight)
JZA8752 · "Jazz" (all flights)
Val-d'Or ()
Montreal-Trudeau ()
10:47 EDT
11:40 EDT
Scheduled: 10:50 EDT
Scheduled: 11:43 EDT
Duration: 0 hours 53 minutes
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
Status Taxiing (pushed from gate 5 minutes ago)
Aircraft de Havilland Dash 8-100 (twin-turboprop) (DH8A – photos)
Speed Filed: 258 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 25,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 262 sm    Planned: 262 sm
Route TAGET IKMOL LFLER1
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for JZA8752 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
01-Apr-2015 DH8AVal-d'Or ()Montreal-Trudeau () 10:47 EDT 11:40 EDT Taxiing
31-Mar-2015 DH8A/RVal-d'Or ()Montreal-Trudeau () 10:52 EDT 11:47 EDT 0:55
30-Mar-2015 DH8A/RVal-d'Or ()Montreal-Trudeau () 11:00 EDT 12:04 EDT 1:04
29-Mar-2015 DH8A/RVal-d'Or ()Montreal-Trudeau () 10:46 EDT 11:44 EDT 0:58
28-Mar-2015 DH8A/RVal-d'Or ()Montreal-Trudeau () 10:53 EDT 11:53 EDT 1:00
27-Mar-2015 DH8AVal-d'Or ()Montreal-Trudeau () 10:55 EDT 11:57 EDT 1:02
26-Mar-2015 DH8A/RVal-d'Or ()Montreal-Trudeau () 10:43 EDT 11:40 EDT 0:57
25-Mar-2015 DH8A/RVal-d'Or ()Montreal-Trudeau () 10:54 EDT 11:53 EDT 0:59
24-Mar-2015 DH8A/RVal-d'Or ()Montreal-Trudeau () 10:49 EDT 11:47 EDT 0:58
23-Mar-2015 DH8A/RVal-d'Or ()Montreal-Trudeau () 10:53 EDT 11:52 EDT 0:59
22-Mar-2015 DH8A/RVal-d'Or ()Montreal-Trudeau () 10:52 EDT 11:41 EDT 0:49
21-Mar-2015 DH8A/RVal-d'Or ()Montreal-Trudeau () 11:01 EDT 12:05 EDT 1:04
20-Mar-2015 DH8A/RVal-d'Or ()Montreal-Trudeau () 10:52 EDT 11:55 EDT 1:03
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!