Cape Air 58
KAP58 · "Cair" (all flights) capeair.com
Boston Logan Intl ()
Barnstable Muni ()
20:00 EDT
20:23 EDT
Scheduled: 19:35 EDT
Scheduled: 19:58 EDT
Duration: 23 minutes
Sunday, 2 August 2015
Status Landed over 4 hours ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Unknown
Speed Filed: 137 kts (graph)
Altitude (graph)
Distance Direct: 61 sm    Planned: 61 sm    Flown: 69 sm
Route n/a
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for KAP58 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
02-Aug-2015 UnknownBoston Logan Intl ()Barnstable Muni () 20:00 EDT 20:23 EDT 0:23
02-Aug-2015 C402/GBoston Logan Intl ()Provincetown Muni () 16:07 EDT 16:29 EDT 0:22
01-Aug-2015 UnknownBoston Logan Intl ()Nantucket Memorial () 10:47 EDT 13:30 EDT 2:43
01-Aug-2015 C402Boston Logan Intl ()Nantucket Memorial () 10:07 EDT 10:34 EDT 0:27
01-Aug-2015 C402/GBoston Logan Intl ()Nantucket Memorial () 07:34 EDT 08:05 EDT 0:31
31-Jul-2015 UnknownBoston Logan Intl ()Nantucket Memorial () 12:37 EDT 13:10 EDT 0:33
31-Jul-2015 C402Boston Logan Intl ()Nantucket Memorial () 10:28 EDT 11:02 EDT 0:34
31-Jul-2015 C402/GBoston Logan Intl ()Nantucket Memorial () 07:39 EDT 08:12 EDT 0:33
31-Jul-2015 C402/GNantucket Memorial ()Boston Logan Intl () 06:14 EDT 06:51 EDT 0:37
31-Jul-2015 C402/GBarnstable Muni ()Nantucket Memorial () 05:36 EDT 05:51 EDT 0:15
30-Jul-2015 C402/GBoston Logan Intl ()Nantucket Memorial () 13:24 EDT 14:03 EDT 0:39
30-Jul-2015 C402Nantucket Memorial ()Boston Logan Intl () 11:58 EDT 12:33 EDT 0:35
30-Jul-2015 C402/GBoston Logan Intl ()Nantucket Memorial () 10:55 EDT 11:30 EDT 0:35
30-Jul-2015 C402/GBoston Logan Intl ()Nantucket Memorial () 08:14 EDT 08:58 EDT 0:44
30-Jul-2015 C402/ANantucket Memorial ()Boston Logan Intl () 06:51 EDT 07:32 EDT 0:41
30-Jul-2015 C402/ABarnstable Muni ()Nantucket Memorial () 06:07 EDT 06:21 EDT 0:14
26-Jul-2015 UnknownBoston Logan Intl ()Martha's Vineyard () 19:25 EDT 19:53 EDT 0:28
26-Jul-2015 UnknownMartha's Vineyard ()Boston Logan Intl () 18:00 EDT 18:24 EDT 0:24
26-Jul-2015 C402Boston Logan Intl ()Martha's Vineyard () 16:41 EDT 17:09 EDT 0:28
26-Jul-2015 C402/GMartha's Vineyard ()Boston Logan Intl () 15:28 EDT 15:53 EDT 0:25
26-Jul-2015 C402/GNew Bedford Rgnl ()Martha's Vineyard () 14:25 EDT 14:35 EDT 0:09
26-Jul-2015 C402/GBoston Logan Intl ()Martha's Vineyard () 12:42 EDT 13:09 EDT 0:27
26-Jul-2015 C402/GMartha's Vineyard ()Boston Logan Intl () 11:29 EDT 12:17 EDT 0:48
26-Jul-2015 C402/GBoston Logan Intl ()Martha's Vineyard () 10:27 EDT 10:55 EDT 0:28
26-Jul-2015 C402/GMartha's Vineyard ()Boston Logan Intl () 08:50 EDT 09:10 EDT 0:19
26-Jul-2015 C402/GBarnstable Muni ()Martha's Vineyard () 07:58 EDT 08:09 EDT 0:11
25-Jul-2015 C402/ABoston Logan Intl ()Nantucket Memorial () 13:03 EDT 13:38 EDT 0:35
25-Jul-2015 UnknownNantucket Memorial ()Boston Logan Intl () 11:29 EDT 12:15 EDT 0:46
25-Jul-2015 C402/GBoston Logan Intl ()Nantucket Memorial () 10:09 EDT 10:42 EDT 0:33
25-Jul-2015 C402/ANantucket Memorial ()Boston Logan Intl () 08:31 EDT 09:05 EDT 0:34
25-Jul-2015 C402/GBoston Logan Intl ()Nantucket Memorial () 07:34 EDT 08:08 EDT 0:34
25-Jul-2015 C402/ANantucket Memorial ()Boston Logan Intl () 06:12 EDT 06:49 EDT 0:37
24-Jul-2015 UnknownBoston Logan Intl ()Nantucket Memorial () 12:37 EDT 13:11 EDT 0:34
24-Jul-2015 C402Boston Logan Intl ()Nantucket Memorial () 10:04 EDT 10:47 EDT 0:43
24-Jul-2015 C402/GBoston Logan Intl ()Nantucket Memorial () 07:27 EDT 07:59 EDT 0:32
23-Jul-2015 C402Boston Logan Intl ()Nantucket Memorial () 13:13 EDT 13:46 EDT 0:33
23-Jul-2015 C402Boston Logan Intl ()Nantucket Memorial () 11:09 EDT 11:42 EDT 0:33
23-Jul-2015 C402Boston Logan Intl ()Nantucket Memorial () 07:08 EDT 08:38 EDT 1:30
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!