Thumbnail
MBT2
Vias Aereas Manabitas Cia Ltda. "Manabitas" (all flights)
Dauphin (Lt. Col W.G. (Billy) Barker VC) ( – info)
Dauphin, Manitoba CA
Winnipeg Int'l ( – info)
Winnipeg, Manitoba CA
15:23 CDT
15:52 CDT
Scheduled: 15:00 CDT
Scheduled: 15:29 CDT
Duration: 29 minutes
Thursday, 3 September 2015
Status Landed over 9 hours ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Cessna Citation V (twin-jet) (C560/Q – photos)
Speed Filed: 380 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 21,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 149 sm    Planned: 150 sm    Flown: 152 sm
Route n/a
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for MBT2 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
03-Sep-2015 C560/QDauphin (Lt. Col W.G. (Billy) Barker VC) ()Winnipeg Int'l () 15:23 CDT 15:52 CDT 0:29
03-Sep-2015 C560/QWinnipeg Int'l ()Dauphin (Lt. Col W.G. (Billy) Barker VC) () 13:41 CDT 14:16 CDT 0:35
02-Sep-2015 C560/LDauphin (Lt. Col W.G. (Billy) Barker VC) ()Winnipeg Int'l () 16:21 CDT 16:50 CDT 0:29
02-Sep-2015 C560/LWinnipeg Int'l ()Dauphin (Lt. Col W.G. (Billy) Barker VC) () 14:23 CDT 14:54 CDT 0:31
02-Sep-2015 C560/QDauphin (Lt. Col W.G. (Billy) Barker VC) ()Winnipeg Int'l () 09:12 CDT 09:40 CDT 0:28
02-Sep-2015 C560/QWinnipeg Int'l ()Dauphin (Lt. Col W.G. (Billy) Barker VC) () 07:01 CDT 07:32 CDT 0:31
01-Sep-2015 C560/QEdmonton Int'l ()Winnipeg Int'l () 18:00 MDT 20:40 CDT 1:40
01-Sep-2015 C560/QWinnipeg Int'l ()Edmonton Int'l () 12:10 CDT 13:05 MDT 1:54
01-Sep-2015 C560/QThe Pas ()Winnipeg Int'l () 00:46 CDT 01:38 CDT 0:52
31-Aug-2015 C560/QWinnipeg Int'l ()The Pas () 21:20 CDT 22:18 CDT 0:58
30-Aug-2015 C560/QEdmonton Int'l ()Winnipeg Int'l () 13:28 MDT 16:14 CDT 1:46
30-Aug-2015 C560/QWinnipeg Int'l ()Edmonton Int'l () 10:15 CDT 11:09 MDT 1:54
23-Aug-2015 C560/QThe Pas ()Winnipeg Int'l () 22:24 CDT 23:15 CDT 0:51
23-Aug-2015 C560/QWinnipeg Int'l ()The Pas () 18:59 CDT 19:56 CDT 0:57
23-Aug-2015 C560/QChurchill ()Winnipeg Int'l () 04:14 CDT 05:59 CDT 1:45
23-Aug-2015 C560/QWinnipeg Int'l ()Churchill () 02:14 CDT 03:39 CDT 1:25
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!