Thumbnail
TRUCK BODY AVIATION INC · LYNCHBURG VA (registration)
Roanoke Rgnl ( – info)
Roanoke, VA
Raleigh-Durham Intl ( – info)
Raleigh/Durham, NC
02:48 EDT
03:12 EDT
Scheduled: 02:00 EDT
Scheduled: 02:24 EDT
Duration: 24 minutes
Sunday, 30 August 2015
Status Landed yesterday. (track log & graph)
Aircraft Cessna Citation V (twin-jet) (C560/L – photos)
Speed Filed: 330 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 15,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 120 sm    Planned: 120 sm    Flown: 122 sm
Route n/a
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N3FA dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
30-Aug-2015 C560/LRoanoke Rgnl ()Raleigh-Durham Intl () 02:48 EDT 03:12 EDT 0:24
29-Aug-2015 C560/LRaleigh-Durham Intl ()Roanoke Rgnl () 23:18 EDT 23:42 EDT 0:23
29-Aug-2015 C560/LDalton Muni ()Raleigh-Durham Intl () 14:21 EDT 15:17 EDT 0:56
29-Aug-2015 C560/LRaleigh-Durham Intl ()Dalton Muni () 09:52 EDT 10:45 EDT 0:52
28-Aug-2015 C560/LCobb County International ()Raleigh-Durham Intl () 13:17 EDT 14:15 EDT 0:58
28-Aug-2015 C560/LRaleigh-Durham Intl ()Cobb County International () 08:31 EDT 09:30 EDT 0:58
28-Aug-2015 C560/LGeneral Downing - Peoria Intl ()Raleigh-Durham Intl () 01:41 CDT 04:15 EDT 1:34
27-Aug-2015 C560/LRaleigh-Durham Intl ()General Downing - Peoria Intl () 20:15 EDT 20:58 CDT 1:43
27-Aug-2015 C560/LLynchburg Rgnl ()Raleigh-Durham Intl () 02:48 EDT 03:08 EDT 0:20
26-Aug-2015 C560/LRaleigh-Durham Intl ()Lynchburg Rgnl () 22:29 EDT 22:50 EDT 0:21
24-Aug-2015 C560/LIndianapolis Intl ()Raleigh-Durham Intl () 23:39 EDT 00:49 EDT (+1) 1:10
24-Aug-2015 C560/LRaleigh-Durham Intl ()Indianapolis Intl () 18:31 EDT 19:54 EDT 1:23
20-Aug-2015 C560/LPalm Beach Intl ()Raleigh-Durham Intl () 10:16 EDT 12:05 EDT 1:49
20-Aug-2015 C560/LRaleigh-Durham Intl ()Palm Beach Intl () 04:01 EDT 05:40 EDT 1:39
17-Aug-2015 C560/LChicago Midway Intl ()Raleigh-Durham Intl () 17:10 CDT 19:46 EDT 1:36
17-Aug-2015 C560/LRaleigh-Durham Intl ()Chicago Midway Intl () 11:06 EDT 11:43 CDT 1:37
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!