• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag GB Flag 
19:26 EDT


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 
N479PF
GENMARK VENTURES LLC · BOCA RATON FL (registration)
Palm Beach Intl ( – info)
West Palm Beach, FL
Boca Raton ( – info)
Boca Raton, FL
18:10 EDT
18:15 EDT
Scheduled: 18:00 EDT
Scheduled: 18:05 EDT
Duration: 0 hours 5 minutes
Thursday, 24 July 2014
Status Scheduled
Aircraft Learjet 60 (twin-jet) (LJ60 – photos)
Speed Filed: 256 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 3,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 21 sm    Planned: 21 sm
Route n/a
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N479PF dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
24-Jul-2014 LJ60Palm Beach Intl ()Boca Raton () 18:10 EDT 18:15 EDT Scheduled
24-Jul-2014 LJ60/LWashington Dulles Intl ()Teterboro () 15:41 EDT 16:20 EDT 0:39
24-Jul-2014 LJ60/LChicago Midway Intl ()Washington Dulles Intl () 12:51 CDT 15:08 EDT 1:17
22-Jul-2014 LJ60/LWashington Dulles Intl ()Chicago Midway Intl () 09:57 EDT 10:25 CDT 1:28
22-Jul-2014 LJ60/LWestchester County ()Washington Dulles Intl () 08:03 EDT 08:47 EDT 0:43
21-Jul-2014 LJ60/LCharlottesville-Albemarle ()Westchester County () 11:36 EDT 12:34 EDT 0:58
21-Jul-2014 LJ60/LNaples Muni ()Charlottesville-Albemarle () 09:15 EDT 11:03 EDT 1:48
21-Jul-2014 LJ60/LBoca Raton ()Naples Muni () 08:13 EDT 08:45 EDT 0:32
18-Jul-2014 LJ60/LPalm Beach Intl ()Boca Raton () 15:12 EDT 15:20 EDT 0:08
18-Jul-2014 LJ60/LFloyd Bennett Memorial ()Palm Beach Intl () 11:33 EDT 14:20 EDT 2:47
18-Jul-2014 LJ60/LPort Columbus Intl ()Floyd Bennett Memorial () 09:38 EDT 10:45 EDT 1:07
15-Jul-2014 LJ60Southwest Florida Intl ()Port Columbus Intl () 08:43 EDT 10:49 EDT 2:06
15-Jul-2014 LJ60/LBoca Raton ()Southwest Florida Intl () 07:35 EDT 08:01 EDT 0:26
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join