• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag GB Flag 
14:20 EDT


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 
Thumbnail
N555FW
JUSTIN BRANDS INC · FORT WORTH TX (registration)
Joplin Rgnl ( – info)
Joplin, MO
Fort Worth Meacham Intl ( – info)
Fort Worth, TX
14:40 CDT
15:49 CDT
Scheduled: 14:30 CDT
Scheduled: 15:39 CDT
Duration: 1 hours 9 minutes
Friday, 24 October 2014
Status Scheduled (in 1 hours 19 minutes)
Aircraft Beechcraft Super King Air 200 (twin-turboprop) (BE20 – photos)
Speed Filed: 283 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 24,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 341 sm    Planned: 341 sm
Route n/a
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N555FW dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
24-Oct-2014 BE20Joplin Rgnl ()Fort Worth Meacham Intl () 14:40 CDT 15:49 CDT Scheduled
24-Oct-2014 BE20/GFort Worth Meacham Intl ()Joplin Rgnl () 07:35 CDT 08:56 CDT 1:21
22-Oct-2014 BE20/GTyler Pounds Rgnl ()Fort Worth Meacham Intl () 13:51 CDT 14:21 CDT 0:30
22-Oct-2014 BE20/GFort Worth Meacham Intl ()Tyler Pounds Rgnl () 09:03 CDT 09:38 CDT 0:34
21-Oct-2014 BE20/GJoplin Rgnl ()Fort Worth Meacham Intl () 13:44 CDT 14:56 CDT 1:12
21-Oct-2014 BE20/GFort Worth Meacham Intl ()Joplin Rgnl () 11:53 CDT 13:10 CDT 1:17
20-Oct-2014 BE20/GJoplin Rgnl ()Fort Worth Meacham Intl () 10:34 CDT 11:52 CDT 1:18
20-Oct-2014 BE20/GFort Worth Meacham Intl ()Monett Muni () 07:31 CDT 08:47 CDT 1:16
14-Oct-2014 BE20/GEl Paso Intl ()Fort Worth Meacham Intl () 14:34 MDT 17:31 CDT 1:57
13-Oct-2014 BE20/GFort Worth Meacham Intl ()El Paso Intl () 07:35 CDT 08:53 MDT 2:18
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join