• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag GB Flag 
05:00 EDT


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 
FIRST FINANCIAL RESOURCES INC · DENTON TX (registration)
Coeur D'Alene - Pappy Boyington Field ( – info)
Coeur D'Alene, ID
Seattle-Tacoma Intl ( – info)
Seattle, WA
11:44 PDT
12:28 PDT
Scheduled: 11:49 PDT
Scheduled: 12:33 PDT
Duration: 44 minutes
Tuesday, 19 August 2014
Status Landed over 13 hours ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Cessna Citation Excel (twin-jet) (C56X/L – photos)
Speed Filed: 420 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 24,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 257 sm    Planned: 283 sm    Flown: 273 sm
Route GEG GLASR9 (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N580HC dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
19-Aug-2014 C56X/LCoeur D'Alene - Pappy Boyington Field ()Seattle-Tacoma Intl () 11:44 PDT 12:28 PDT 0:44
19-Aug-2014 C56X/LKansas City Intl ()Coeur D'Alene - Pappy Boyington Field () 10:13 CDT 11:21 PDT 3:08
19-Aug-2014 C56X/LDenton Muni ()Kansas City Intl () 08:34 CDT 09:46 CDT 1:12
16-Aug-2014 C56X/LBirmingham-Shuttlesworth Intl ()Denton Muni () 14:16 CDT 15:52 CDT 1:36
16-Aug-2014 C56X/LArnold Palmer Rgnl ()Birmingham-Shuttlesworth Intl () 13:27 EDT 13:54 CDT 1:27
16-Aug-2014 C56X/LToledo Executive ()Arnold Palmer Rgnl () 11:22 EDT 12:01 EDT 0:39
14-Aug-2014 C56X/LArnold Palmer Rgnl ()Toledo Executive () 11:22 EDT 12:01 EDT 0:39
14-Aug-2014 C56X/LDenton Muni ()Arnold Palmer Rgnl () 06:47 CDT 10:26 EDT 2:39
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join