Thumbnail
N650CH
BOHNS POINT LEASING LLC · WILMINGTON DE (registration)
Grand Rapids ( – info)
Grand Rapids, MN
St Paul Holman Fld ( – info)
St Paul, MN
15:08 CDT
15:38 CDT
Scheduled: 15:30 CDT
Scheduled: 16:00 CDT
Duration: 30 minutes
Tuesday, 31 March 2015
Status Landed over 9 hours ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Cessna Citation III (twin-jet) (C650/L – photos)
Speed Filed: 396 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 19,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 159 sm    Planned: 207 sm    Flown: 212 sm
Route BRD GEP7 (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N650CH dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
31-Mar-2015 C650/LGrand Rapids ()St Paul Holman Fld () 15:08 CDT 15:38 CDT 0:30
31-Mar-2015 C650/LSt Paul Holman Fld ()Grand Rapids () 08:45 CDT 09:13 CDT 0:28
20-Mar-2015 C650/LCentral Nebraska Rgnl ()St Paul Holman Fld () 10:51 CDT 11:50 CDT 0:59
19-Mar-2015 C650/LSt Paul Holman Fld ()Central Nebraska Rgnl () 15:08 CDT 16:09 CDT 1:01
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!