Thumbnail
N69VT
WESTERN CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC · NEWARK DE (registration)
Bentonville Municipal ( – info)
Bentonville, AR
Fayette Rgnl Air Center ( – info)
La Grange, TX
12:25 CDT
13:40 CDT
Scheduled: 12:10 CDT
Scheduled: 13:25 CDT
Duration: 1 hour 15 minutes
Thursday, 28 May 2015
Status Landed over 23 hours ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Cessna Citation V (twin-jet) (C560/L – photos)
Speed Filed: 383 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 43,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 472 sm    Planned: 489 sm    Flown: 566 sm
Route PRX OKFEL (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N69VT dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
28-May-2015 C560/LBentonville Municipal ()Fayette Rgnl Air Center () 12:25 CDT 13:40 CDT 1:15
28-May-2015 C560/LFayette Rgnl Air Center ()Bentonville Municipal () 08:44 CDT 09:54 CDT 1:09
27-May-2015 C560/LWilliam P Hobby ()Fayette Rgnl Air Center () 12:21 CDT 12:44 CDT 0:23
20-May-2015 C560/LFayette Rgnl Air Center ()William P Hobby () 09:53 CDT 10:19 CDT 0:26
17-May-2015 UnknownSan Antonio Intl ()Fayette Rgnl Air Center () 14:19 CDT 14:38 CDT 0:18
17-May-2015 C560/LOdessa-Schlemeyer Field ()San Antonio Intl () 11:28 CDT 12:13 CDT 0:45
15-May-2015 C560/LSan Antonio Intl ()Odessa-Schlemeyer Field () 17:56 CDT 18:46 CDT 0:50
15-May-2015 C560/LWilliam P Hobby ()San Antonio Intl () 15:59 CDT 16:40 CDT 0:41
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!