Thumbnail
N716MB
MPW AVIATION LLC · HEBRON OH (registration)
Georgetown Scott County - Marshall Fld ( – info)
Georgetown, KY
Newark-Heath ( – info)
Newark, OH
16:36 EDT
17:09 EDT
Scheduled: 16:00 EDT
Scheduled: 16:33 EDT
Duration: 33 minutes
Monday, 27 July 2015
Status Landed over 8 hours ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Cessna Citation CJ3 (twin-jet) (C25B/L – photos)
Speed Filed: 334 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 17,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 163 sm    Planned: 177 sm    Flown: 199 sm
Route NIKLS (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N716MB dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
27-Jul-2015 C25B/LGeorgetown Scott County - Marshall Fld ()Newark-Heath () 16:36 EDT 17:09 EDT 0:33
27-Jul-2015 C25B/LNewark-Heath ()Georgetown Scott County - Marshall Fld () 08:15 EDT 08:53 EDT 0:38
25-Jul-2015 C25B/LPellston Rgnl ()Newark-Heath () 09:40 EDT 10:37 EDT 0:56
25-Jul-2015 C25B/LGeneral Mitchell Intl ()Pellston Rgnl () 06:03 CDT 07:48 EDT 0:45
22-Jul-2015 C25B/LNewark-Heath ()General Mitchell Intl () 08:50 EDT 09:01 CDT 1:10
21-Jul-2015 C25B/LNortheast Philadelphia ()Newark-Heath () 21:10 EDT 22:22 EDT 1:12
21-Jul-2015 C25B/LCharleston Afb/Intl ()Northeast Philadelphia () 17:00 EDT 18:32 EDT 1:32
21-Jul-2015 C25B/LNewark-Heath ()Charleston Afb/Intl () 12:40 EDT 13:56 EDT 1:16
15-Jul-2015 C25B/LCharleston Afb/Intl ()Newark-Heath () 14:28 EDT 15:49 EDT 1:21
15-Jul-2015 C25B/LNewark-Heath ()Charleston Afb/Intl () 07:10 EDT 08:27 EDT 1:16
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!