• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag GB Flag 
08:14 EDT


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 
Thumbnail
N747RR
VIENTOS AIR LLC · SANTA FE NM (registration)
Centennial ( – info)
Denver, CO
Calgary Int'l ( – info)
Calgary, Alberta CA
06:31 MDT
08:36 MDT
Scheduled: 06:15 MDT
Scheduled: 08:20 MDT
Duration: 2 hours 5 minutes
Monday, 22 September 2014
Status Scheduled (in 16 minutes)
Aircraft Beechcraft Beechjet (twin-jet) (BE40 – photos)
Speed Filed: 440 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 40,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 913 sm    Planned: 944 sm
Route YAMMI2 LAR EBGAL EBGAL3
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N747RR dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
22-Sep-2014 BE40Centennial ()Calgary Int'l () 06:31 MDT 08:36 MDT Scheduled
21-Sep-2014 BE40/LLambert-St Louis Intl ()Centennial () 13:10 CDT 14:12 MDT 2:02
21-Sep-2014 BE40/LGarfield County Rgnl ()Lambert-St Louis Intl () 09:09 MDT 12:08 CDT 1:59
21-Sep-2014 BE40/LCentennial ()Garfield County Rgnl () 07:52 MDT 08:18 MDT 0:26
17-Sep-2014 BE40/LColorado Sprgs Muni ()Centennial () 09:04 MDT 09:21 MDT 0:17
17-Sep-2014 BE40/LAlpine-Casparis Muni ()Colorado Sprgs Muni () 08:00 CDT 08:24 MDT 1:24
17-Sep-2014 BE40/LCentennial ()Alpine-Casparis Muni () 04:31 MDT 06:54 CDT 1:23
15-Sep-2014 BE40/LGrand Junction Regional ()Centennial () 13:24 MDT 14:01 MDT 0:37
15-Sep-2014 BE40/LSloulin Fld Intl ()Grand Junction Regional () 12:31 CDT 13:05 MDT 1:34
15-Sep-2014 BE40/LGrand Junction Regional ()Sloulin Fld Intl () 08:34 MDT 11:09 CDT 1:35
15-Sep-2014 BE40/LCentennial ()Grand Junction Regional () 07:28 MDT 08:05 MDT 0:37
14-Sep-2014 BE40/LSan Diego Intl ()Centennial () 08:55 PDT 11:44 MDT 1:49
14-Sep-2014 BE40/LCentennial ()San Diego Intl () 07:07 MDT 08:13 PDT 2:05
11-Sep-2014 BE40/LMontrose Rgnl ()Centennial () 17:35 MDT 18:07 MDT 0:32
11-Sep-2014 BE40/LDillon ()Montrose Rgnl () 16:08 MDT 17:10 MDT 1:02
11-Sep-2014 BE40/LFriedman Memorial ()Dillon () 14:50 MDT 15:19 MDT 0:29
10-Sep-2014 BE40/LSan Francisco Intl ()Friedman Memorial () 17:48 PDT 20:07 MDT 1:19
10-Sep-2014 BE40/LMetropolitan Oakland Intl ()San Francisco Intl () 14:30 PDT 14:45 PDT 0:15
09-Sep-2014 BE40/LJackson Hole ()Metropolitan Oakland Intl () 13:51 MDT 14:53 PDT 2:02
09-Sep-2014 BE40/LSan Diego Intl ()Jackson Hole () 09:15 PDT 12:00 MDT 1:45
08-Sep-2014 BE40/LCentennial ()San Diego Intl () 09:09 MDT 10:16 PDT 2:07
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join