Thumbnail
N747XJ / XOJ747
XOJET INC · NEW YORK NY (registration)
Waterbury-Oxford ( – info)
Oxford, CT
Westchester County ( – info)
White Plains, NY
13:15 EST
13:27 EST
Scheduled: 12:49 EST
Scheduled: 13:03 EST
Duration: 12 minutes
Saturday, 6 February 2016
Status Landed 14 minutes ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Cessna Citation X (twin-jet) (C750/L – photos)
Speed Filed: 229 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 4,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 41 sm    Planned: 99 sm    Flown: 50 sm
Route BDR BDR288 RYMES (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N747XJ dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
06-Feb-2016 C750/LWaterbury-Oxford ()Westchester County () 13:15 EST 13:27 EST 0:12
04-Feb-2016 C750/LPiedmont Triad Intl ()Teterboro () 15:32 EST 16:28 EST 0:55
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!