• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag GB Flag 
12:07 EST


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 
N836EA
JL AVIATION LLC · HOUSTON TX (registration)
Hooks Mem ( – info)
Houston, TX
Northwest Arkansas Rgnl ( – info)
Fayetteville/Springdale/, AR
13:15 CST
15:06 CST
Scheduled: 13:00 CST
Scheduled: 14:51 CST
Duration: 1 hours 51 minutes
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
Status Scheduled (in 2 hours 6 minutes)
Aircraft Socata TBM-850 (single-turboprop) (TBM8 – photos)
Speed Filed: 306 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 31,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 436 sm    Planned: 481 sm
Route STYCK1 WTSON BYP FSM (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N836EA dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
27-Jan-2015 TBM8Hooks Mem ()Northwest Arkansas Rgnl () 13:15 CST 15:06 CST Scheduled
20-Jan-2015 TBM8/LHayward Executive ()Lone Star Executive () 08:21 PST 14:32 CST 4:11
20-Jan-2015 TBM8/LHayward Executive ()Show Low Rgnl () 08:21 PST Diverted
19-Jan-2015 TBM8/LShow Low Rgnl ()Hayward Executive () 11:43 MST 13:36 PST 2:53
19-Jan-2015 TBM8/LHooks Mem ()Show Low Rgnl () 08:52 CST 11:04 MST 3:12
15-Jan-2015 TBM8/LNorthwest Arkansas Rgnl ()Hooks Mem () 15:00 CST 16:48 CST 1:48
14-Jan-2015 TBM8/LHooks Mem ()Northwest Arkansas Rgnl () 13:46 CST 15:25 CST 1:39
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join