N954BL
SARAH & CLINT LLC · ANCHORAGE AK (registration)
Sidney Municipal ( – info)
Sidney, NE
Rocky Mtn Metropolitan ( – info)
Denver, CO
19:10 MDT
19:43 MDT
Scheduled: 19:00 MDT
Scheduled: 19:33 MDT
Duration: 0 hours 33 minutes
Monday, 30 March 2015
Status Scheduled (in 43 minutes)
Aircraft Beechcraft Super King Air 200 (twin-turboprop) (BE20 – photos)
Speed Filed: 284 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 20,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 139 sm    Planned: 147 sm
Route LANDR7 (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for N954BL dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
30-Mar-2015 BE20Sidney Municipal ()Rocky Mtn Metropolitan () 19:10 MDT 19:43 MDT Scheduled
30-Mar-2015 BE20/LRocky Mtn Metropolitan ()Sidney Municipal () 09:20 MDT 09:56 MDT 0:36
27-Mar-2015 BE20/LAlbuquerque Intl Sunport ()Rocky Mtn Metropolitan () 15:16 MDT 16:39 MDT 1:23
26-Mar-2015 BE20/LRocky Mtn Metropolitan ()Albuquerque Intl Sunport () 06:05 MDT 07:12 MDT 1:07
24-Mar-2015 BE20/LCraig-Moffat ()Rocky Mtn Metropolitan () 15:40 MDT 16:09 MDT 0:29
24-Mar-2015 BE20/LRocky Mtn Metropolitan ()Craig-Moffat () 07:31 MDT 08:07 MDT 0:36
21-Mar-2015 BE20/LLordsburg Muni ()Rocky Mtn Metropolitan () 13:19 MDT 15:10 MDT 1:51
21-Mar-2015 BE20/LRocky Mtn Metropolitan ()Lordsburg Muni () 06:39 MDT 08:29 MDT 1:50
20-Mar-2015 BE20/LCraig-Moffat ()Rocky Mtn Metropolitan () 14:35 MDT 15:05 MDT 0:30
20-Mar-2015 BE20/LRocky Mtn Metropolitan ()Craig-Moffat () 07:32 MDT 08:02 MDT 0:30
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!