OPT329
Flight Options "Options" (all flights) (website) · Johnson City, NY
South Bend Intl ( – info)
South Bend, IN
Ocala Intl ( – info)
Ocala, FL
09:32 EST
11:42 EST
Scheduled: 09:22 EST
Scheduled: 11:32 EST
Duration: 2 hours 10 minutes
Monday, 8 February 2016
Status Scheduled (in 6 hours 8 minutes)
Aircraft Embraer Phenom 300 (twin-jet) (E55P – photos)
Speed Filed: 411 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 45,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 897 sm    Planned: 912 sm
Route MZZ IIU J89 ATL J45 MCN TAY J85 GNV (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for OPT329 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
08-Feb-2016 E55PSouth Bend Intl ()Ocala Intl () 09:32 EST 11:42 EST Scheduled
07-Feb-2016 E55P/LBartow Muni ()South Bend Intl () 15:40 EST 18:06 EST 2:26
07-Feb-2016 E55P/LMemphis Intl ()Bartow Muni () 12:03 CST 14:33 EST 1:29
07-Feb-2016 E55PSarasota/Bradenton Intl ()Memphis Intl () 10:13 EST 11:05 CST 1:51
07-Feb-2016 E55PMiami Intl ()Sarasota/Bradenton Intl () 08:30 EST 09:11 EST 0:41
05-Feb-2016 E55P/LLawrence Muni ()Miami Intl () 10:03 CST 13:45 EST 2:42
05-Feb-2016 E55P/LCentennial ()Lawrence Muni () 06:27 MST 08:37 CST 1:10
04-Feb-2016 E55P/LDupage ()Centennial () 16:05 CST 17:19 MST 2:14
04-Feb-2016 E55P/LElkhart Muni ()Dupage () 14:51 EST 14:23 CST 0:32
02-Feb-2016 E55P/LAugusta Regional ()Elkhart Muni () 14:17 EST 15:49 EST 1:31
02-Feb-2016 E55P/LSavannah/Hilton Head Intl ()Augusta Regional () 12:28 EST 12:51 EST 0:22
01-Feb-2016 E55P/LHabersham County ()Savannah/Hilton Head Intl () 15:26 EST 16:04 EST 0:37
01-Feb-2016 E55P/LLouisville Intl ()Habersham County () 12:57 EST 13:46 EST 0:49
31-Jan-2016 E55P/LSalt Lake City Intl ()Louisville Intl () 17:18 MST 21:58 EST 2:40
28-Jan-2016 E55P/LBoulder Muni ()Salt Lake City Intl () 16:37 MST 17:35 MST 0:57
28-Jan-2016 E55P/LSouthwest Michigan Rgnl ()Boulder Muni () 15:26 EST 15:45 MST 2:19
28-Jan-2016 E55P/LWestchester County ()Southwest Michigan Rgnl () 12:19 EST 14:08 EST 1:49
27-Jan-2016 E55P/LCharlotte/Douglas Intl ()Westchester County () 14:46 EST 16:12 EST 1:25
27-Jan-2016 E55P/LSmith Reynolds ()Charlotte/Douglas Intl () 13:32 EST 14:00 EST 0:28
27-Jan-2016 E55P/LCentennial ()Smith Reynolds () 07:35 MST 12:22 EST 2:47
26-Jan-2016 E55P/LTelluride Rgnl ()Centennial () 16:32 MST 17:14 MST 0:42
26-Jan-2016 E55P/LWilliam P Hobby ()Telluride Rgnl () 14:40 CST 15:57 MST 2:16
26-Jan-2016 E55PSt Louis Downtown ()William P Hobby () 08:58 CST 10:55 CST 1:57
26-Jan-2016 E55P/LChicago Midway Intl ()St Louis Downtown () 06:45 CST 07:40 CST 0:54
25-Jan-2016 E55P/LSt Louis Downtown ()Chicago Midway Intl () 13:35 CST 14:20 CST 0:45
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!