Thumbnail
RJC338
Richmor Aviation, Inc. "Columbia Jet" (all flights) richmor.com · Hudson, NY
Schenectady County ( – info)
Schenectady, NY
Greater Rochester Intl ( – info)
Rochester, NY
Scheduled: 05:10 EDT
Scheduled: 05:55 EDT
Duration: 0 hours 45 minutes
Friday, 1 July 2016
Status Scheduled (in 2 hours 47 minutes)
Aircraft Beechcraft Super King Air 200 (twin-turboprop) (BE20 – photos)
Speed Filed: 216 kts (graph)
Altitude (graph)
Distance Direct: 190 sm    Planned: 190 sm
Route n/a
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for RJC338 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
01-Jul-2016 BE20Greater Rochester Intl ()Schenectady County () 06:40 EDT 07:25 EDT Scheduled
01-Jul-2016 BE20Schenectady County ()Greater Rochester Intl () 05:10 EDT 05:55 EDT Scheduled
26-Jun-2016 BE20Westchester County ()Schenectady County () 15:56 EDT 16:33 EDT 0:36
26-Jun-2016 BE20Barnstable Muni ()Westchester County () 14:44 EDT 15:29 EDT 0:45
26-Jun-2016 BE20Schenectady County ()Barnstable Muni () 13:41 EDT 14:23 EDT 0:42
21-Jun-2016 BE20Northeast Philadelphia ()Floyd Bennett Memorial () 11:18 EDT 12:51 EDT 1:33
21-Jun-2016 BE20Floyd Bennett Memorial ()Northeast Philadelphia () 07:44 EDT 08:49 EDT 1:04
21-Jun-2016 BE20Schenectady County ()Floyd Bennett Memorial () 06:43 EDT 06:56 EDT 0:12
20-Jun-2016 BE20Nantucket Memorial ()Albany Intl () 13:01 EDT 13:52 EDT 0:51
20-Jun-2016 BE20Columbia County ()Nantucket Memorial () 11:09 EDT 12:00 EDT 0:51
19-Jun-2016 BE20Hancock County-Bar Harbor ()Westchester County () 17:06 EDT 18:32 EDT 1:25
19-Jun-2016 BE20Westchester County ()Hancock County-Bar Harbor () 11:13 EDT 12:37 EDT 1:24
19-Jun-2016 BE20Columbia County ()Westchester County () 08:12 EDT 08:31 EDT 0:18
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!