Thumbnail
Aeroméxico Connect 647 (Track inbound flight)
SLI647 · "Costera" (all flights) (website)
Lic. Benito Juarez Int'l ()
Terminal 2
Manuel Crescencio Rejon Int'l ()
Scheduled: 22:20 CDT
Scheduled: 00:00 CDT  (+1)
Duration: 1 hour 40 minutes
Wednesday, 17 August 2016
Status Arrived 7 days ago. (track log & graph)
Aircraft Embraer 170/175 (twin-jet) (E170 – photos)
Speed Filed: 314 kts (graph)
Distance Direct: 620 sm    Planned: 620 sm
CabinBusiness / Economy: Refreshments, Complimentary Alcohol
At least part of this flight occurs outside of FlightAware's primary service area. Learn more about FlightAware's coverage
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for SLI647 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
17-Aug-2016 E170Lic. Benito Juarez Int'l ()Manuel Crescencio Rejon Int'l () 22:55 CDT 00:35 CDT (+1) 1:40
15-Aug-2016 E170Lic. Benito Juarez Int'l ()Manuel Crescencio Rejon Int'l () 23:30 CDT 01:00 CDT (+1) 1:30
12-Aug-2016 E170Lic. Benito Juarez Int'l ()Manuel Crescencio Rejon Int'l () 22:45 CDT 00:12 CDT (+1) 1:27
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!