• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag GB Flag 
19:34 EST


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 

Live Flight TrackerTAM Airlines (JJ) #3555

Thumbnail
TAM Airlines 3555
TAM3555 · "Tam" (all flights) tam.com.br
Afonso Pena Int'l ()
Salgado Filho Int'l ()
Terminal 1
Scheduled: 21:45 BRT
Scheduled: 22:42 BRT
Duration: 0 hours 57 minutes
Thursday, 26 February 2015
Status Scheduled (in 10 minutes)
Aircraft Airbus A320 (twin-jet) (A320 – photos)
Speed Filed: 225 kts (graph)
Altitude (graph)
Distance Direct: 332 sm    Planned: 332 sm
CabinEconomy: Snack or brunch
Route n/a
At least part of this flight occurs outside of FlightAware's primary service area. Learn more about FlightAware's coverage
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for TAM3555 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
26-Feb-2015 A320Afonso Pena Int'l ()Salgado Filho Int'l () 21:55 BRT 22:52 BRT Scheduled
26-Feb-2015 A320São Paulo-Guarulhos Int'l ()Afonso Pena Int'l () 20:22 BRT 21:02 BRT 0:39
26-Feb-2015 A320Val de Caes Int'l ()São Paulo-Guarulhos Int'l () 15:52 BRT 18:56 BRT 3:04
24-Feb-2015 A320Afonso Pena Int'l ()Salgado Filho Int'l () 21:55 BRT 22:45 BRT 0:50
24-Feb-2015 A320São Paulo-Guarulhos Int'l ()Afonso Pena Int'l () 20:26 BRT 21:03 BRT 0:36
24-Feb-2015 A320Val de Caes Int'l ()São Paulo-Guarulhos Int'l () 15:58 BRT 19:06 BRT 3:07
23-Feb-2015 A320Afonso Pena Int'l ()Salgado Filho Int'l () 21:48 BRT 22:45 BRT 0:57
23-Feb-2015 A320São Paulo-Guarulhos Int'l ()Afonso Pena Int'l () 20:05 BRT 20:46 BRT 0:40
23-Feb-2015 A320Val de Caes Int'l ()São Paulo-Guarulhos Int'l () 16:09 BRT 19:04 BRT 2:55
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join