Thumbnail
United Parcel Service 782 (Track inbound flight)
UPS782 · "UPS" (all flights) ups.com
San Antonio Intl ()
Laredo Intl ()
Scheduled: 07:04 CDT
7-day average: 07:27 CDT
Scheduled: 07:35 CDT
7-day average: 07:55 CDT
Duration: 28 minutes
Saturday, 25 June 2016
Status Arrived over 17 hours ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Airbus A300F4-600 (twin-jet) (A306 – photos)
Speed Filed: 355 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 22,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 150 sm    Planned: 152 sm    Flown: 156 sm
Route MILET3 LRD (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for UPS782 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
25-Jun-2016 A306San Antonio Intl ()Laredo Intl () 07:28 CDT 07:56 CDT 0:28
24-Jun-2016 A306San Antonio Intl ()Laredo Intl () 07:11 CDT 07:37 CDT 0:26
24-Jun-2016 A306Louisville Intl ()San Antonio Intl () 03:43 EDT 04:40 CDT 1:57
23-Jun-2016 A306San Antonio Intl ()Laredo Intl () 06:52 CDT 07:17 CDT 0:25
23-Jun-2016 A306Louisville Intl ()San Antonio Intl () 03:55 EDT 04:52 CDT 1:57
22-Jun-2016 A306San Antonio Intl ()Laredo Intl () 07:05 CDT 07:30 CDT 0:25
22-Jun-2016 A306Louisville Intl ()San Antonio Intl () 03:47 EDT 04:44 CDT 1:57
21-Jun-2016 A306San Antonio Intl ()Laredo Intl () 06:44 CDT 07:09 CDT 0:25
21-Jun-2016 A306Louisville Intl ()San Antonio Intl () 03:25 EDT 04:16 CDT 1:51
18-Jun-2016 A306San Antonio Intl ()Laredo Intl () 07:16 CDT 07:42 CDT 0:26
17-Jun-2016 A306San Antonio Intl ()Laredo Intl () 06:46 CDT 07:14 CDT 0:28
17-Jun-2016 A306Louisville Intl ()San Antonio Intl () 03:27 EDT 04:28 CDT 2:01
16-Jun-2016 A306San Antonio Intl ()Laredo Intl () 06:52 CDT 07:22 CDT 0:29
16-Jun-2016 A306Louisville Intl ()San Antonio Intl () 03:27 EDT 04:32 CDT 2:04
15-Jun-2016 A306San Antonio Intl ()Laredo Intl () 06:54 CDT 07:18 CDT 0:24
15-Jun-2016 A306Louisville Intl ()San Antonio Intl () 03:17 EDT 04:19 CDT 2:02
14-Jun-2016 A306San Antonio Intl ()Laredo Intl () 07:13 CDT 07:39 CDT 0:26
14-Jun-2016 A306Louisville Intl ()San Antonio Intl () 03:25 EDT 04:19 CDT 1:54
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!