VH-JXC
ROYAL AERO CLUB OF WESTERN AUSTRALIA (INCORPORATED) · JANDAKOT WA Australia
Cunderdin ( – info)
Cunderdin, Western Australia AU
Jandakot ( – info)
Jandakot, Western Australia AU
15:45 AWST
16:17 AWST
Scheduled: 16:00 AWST
Scheduled: 16:32 AWST
Duration: 32 minutes
Wednesday, 29 June 2016
Status Landed over 8 hours ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Mooney M-20 (piston-single) (M20P – photos)
Speed Filed: 145 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 4,500 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 85 sm    Planned: 85 sm    Flown: 91 sm
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for VH-JXC dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
29-Jun-2016 M20PCunderdin ()Jandakot () 15:45 AWST 16:17 AWST 0:32
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!