Thumbnail
DET AVIATION PTY. LIMITED · CONDELL PARK NSW AUSTRALIA
Mangalore ( – info)
Mangalore, Victoria AU
Swan Hill ( – info)
Swan Hill, Victoria AU
09:30 AEST
10:30 AEST
Scheduled: 09:30 AEST
Scheduled: 10:30 AEST
Duration: 1 hours 0 minutes
Thursday, 30 July 2015
Status Scheduled (Track inbound flight)
Aircraft Piper PA-44 Seminole (twin-piston) (PA44 – photos)
Speed Filed: 150 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 4,500 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 139 sm    Planned: 139 sm
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for VH-PIE dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
30-Jul-2015 PA44Swan Hill ()Mangalore () 11:30 AEST 12:30 AEST Scheduled
30-Jul-2015 PA44Mangalore ()Swan Hill () 09:30 AEST 10:30 AEST Scheduled
29-Jul-2015 PA44Mangalore ()Mangalore () 14:56 AEST 17:20 AEST 2:24
29-Jul-2015 PA44Mangalore ()Mangalore () 11:26 AEST 14:15 AEST (?) 2:49
28-Jul-2015 PA44Mangalore ()Mangalore () 14:48 AEST 15:58 AEST (?) 1:10
28-Jul-2015 PA44Mangalore ()Mangalore () 11:10 AEST 13:35 AEST 2:25
27-Jul-2015 PA44Mangalore ()Mangalore () 14:08 AEST 16:18 AEST (?) 2:10
27-Jul-2015 PA44Mangalore ()Mangalore () 09:52 AEST 12:22 AEST 2:30
25-Jul-2015 PA44Mangalore ()Mangalore () 09:08 AEST 12:13 AEST 3:05
24-Jul-2015 PA44Mangalore ()Mangalore () 17:54 AEST 19:19 AEST 1:25
23-Jul-2015 PA44Mangalore ()Mangalore () 09:56 AEST 12:02 AEST 2:06
22-Jul-2015 PA44Mildura ()Mangalore () 18:13 AEST 20:02 AEST 1:49
22-Jul-2015 PA44Mangalore ()Mildura () 16:11 AEST 18:20 AEST (?) 2:09
21-Jul-2015 PA44Mangalore ()Mangalore () 15:01 AEST 17:35 AEST 2:34
21-Jul-2015 PA44Mangalore ()Mangalore () 10:59 AEST 13:37 AEST 2:38
20-Jul-2015 PA44Mangalore ()Mangalore () 16:33 AEST 18:11 AEST 1:38
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!