• Join FlightAware (Why Join?)
  • Login
  • US Flag GB Flag 
01:25 EDT


 

Airport Tracker/Info


-or-


 
AIR AUSTRALIA INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD · JANDAKOT AIRPORT WA AUSTRALIA
Jandakot ( – info)
Jandakot, Western Australia AU
Bunbury ( – info)
Bunbury, Western Australia AU
09:40 WST
10:10 WST
Scheduled: 09:30 WST
Scheduled: 10:00 WST
Duration: 0 hours 30 minutes
Tuesday, 16 September 2014
Status Scheduled (Track inbound flight)
Aircraft Cessna Cardinal (piston-single) (C177 – photos)
Speed Filed: 130 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 1,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 89 sm    Planned: 90 sm
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for VH-REJ dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
16-Sep-2014 C177Bunbury ()Jandakot () 10:40 WST 11:10 WST Scheduled
16-Sep-2014 C177Jandakot ()Bunbury () 09:40 WST 10:10 WST Scheduled
11-Sep-2014 C177Jandakot () () 11:03 WST 23:07 CDT (-1) 1:04
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join