Thumbnail
Wiggins 1045
WIG1045 · "" (all flights)
N Maine ()
Manchester ()
18:54 EDT
20:21 EDT
Scheduled: 18:05 EDT
7-day average: 18:39 EDT
Scheduled: 19:57 EDT
7-day average: 20:06 EDT
Duration: 1 hour 27 minutes
Thursday, 28 May 2015
Status Landed 15 minutes ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Beechcraft Airliner (twin-turboprop) (BE99/G – photos)
Speed Filed: 160 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 8,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 308 sm    Planned: 313 sm    Flown: 322 sm
Route PQI208012 (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for WIG1045 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
28-May-2015 BE99/GN Maine ()Manchester () 18:54 EDT 20:21 EDT 1:27
27-May-2015 BE99/GN Maine ()Manchester () 19:20 EDT 20:55 EDT 1:35
26-May-2015 BE99/GN Maine ()Manchester () 19:01 EDT 20:25 EDT 1:24
25-May-2015 BE99/GN Maine ()Manchester () 16:35 EDT 18:01 EDT 1:26
22-May-2015 BE99/GBangor Intl ()Manchester () 19:48 EDT 20:41 EDT 0:53
22-May-2015 BE99/GN Maine ()Bangor Intl () 18:41 EDT 19:15 EDT 0:34
21-May-2015 BE99/GN Maine ()Manchester () 18:48 EDT 20:09 EDT 1:21
20-May-2015 BE99/GN Maine ()Manchester () 18:56 EDT 20:05 EDT 1:09
19-May-2015 BE99/GN Maine ()Manchester () 18:54 EDT 20:13 EDT 1:19
18-May-2015 BE99/GN Maine ()Manchester () 18:51 EDT 20:06 EDT 1:15
15-May-2015 BE99/GBangor Intl ()Manchester () 19:45 EDT 20:31 EDT 0:46
15-May-2015 BE99/GN Maine ()Bangor Intl () 18:39 EDT 19:12 EDT 0:33
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!