XOJ774
XOJET "XOJET" (all flights) xojet.com · Brisbane, CA
Los Angeles Intl ( – info)
Los Angeles, CA
San Francisco Intl ( – info)
San Francisco, CA
07:40 PDT
08:30 PDT
Scheduled: 07:30 PDT
Scheduled: 08:20 PDT
Duration: 0 hours 50 minutes
Tuesday, 21 April 2015
Status Scheduled (in 5 hours 51 minutes)
Aircraft Cessna Citation X (twin-jet) (C750 – photos)
Speed Filed: 514 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 30,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 338 sm    Planned: 357 sm
Route VTU5 RZS J501 BSR BSR2 (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for XOJ774 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
21-Apr-2015 C750Los Angeles Intl ()San Francisco Intl () 07:40 PDT 08:30 PDT Scheduled
20-Apr-2015 C750/LTeterboro ()Los Angeles Intl () 13:21 EDT 15:14 PDT 4:52
19-Apr-2015 C750/LNortheast Philadelphia ()Teterboro () 21:11 EDT 21:36 EDT 0:25
19-Apr-2015 C750/LSan Jose Int'l ()Northeast Philadelphia () 12:44 PDT 20:23 EDT 4:39
18-Apr-2015 C750/LWestchester County ()San Jose Int'l () 13:19 EDT 15:26 PDT 5:07
17-Apr-2015 C750/LLaurence G Hanscom Fld ()Westchester County () 19:41 EDT 20:14 EDT 0:33
17-Apr-2015 C750/LGowen Field ()Laurence G Hanscom Fld () 13:11 MDT 19:09 EDT 3:58
16-Apr-2015 C750/LLaurence G Hanscom Fld ()Gowen Field () 14:43 EDT 17:06 MDT 4:22
16-Apr-2015 C750/LWestchester County ()Laurence G Hanscom Fld () 11:17 EDT 11:53 EDT 0:36
15-Apr-2015 C750/LJohn Wayne ()Westchester County () 13:44 PDT 21:12 EDT 4:28
14-Apr-2015 C750/LPalm Springs Intl ()John Wayne () 16:49 PDT 17:12 PDT 0:23
14-Apr-2015 C750/LWilliam P Hobby ()Palm Springs Intl () 15:14 CDT 15:56 PDT 2:42
13-Apr-2015 C750/LEppley Airfield ()William P Hobby () 15:53 CDT 17:46 CDT 1:52
13-Apr-2015 C750/LHenderson Executive ()Eppley Airfield () 10:37 PDT 14:44 CDT 2:07
12-Apr-2015 C750/LSanta Monica Muni ()Henderson Executive () 15:56 PDT 16:42 PDT 0:46
12-Apr-2015 C750/LSan Jose Int'l ()Santa Monica Muni () 14:13 PDT 15:01 PDT 0:48
10-Apr-2015 C750/LAugusta Regional ()San Jose Int'l () 21:33 EDT 23:20 PDT 4:47
10-Apr-2015 C750/LDekalb-Peachtree ()Augusta Regional () 19:29 EDT 19:57 EDT 0:28
09-Apr-2015 C750/LAugusta Regional ()Dekalb-Peachtree () 18:35 EDT 19:06 EDT 0:31
09-Apr-2015 C750/LTeterboro ()Augusta Regional () 15:50 EDT 17:33 EDT 1:43
08-Apr-2015 C750/LLaurence G Hanscom Fld ()Teterboro () 15:41 EDT 16:31 EDT 0:50
07-Apr-2015 C750/LWitham Field ()Laurence G Hanscom Fld () 14:08 EDT 16:27 EDT 2:19
07-Apr-2015 C750/LWilliam P Hobby ()Witham Field () 09:38 CDT 12:27 EDT 1:49
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!