Thumbnail
XSR291
Executive AirShare "" (all flights) · Wichita, KS
Garden City Rgnl ( – info)
Garden City, KS
Colonel James Jabara ( – info)
Wichita, KS
17:52 CST
18:33 CST
Scheduled: 16:30 CST
Scheduled: 17:11 CST
Duration: 41 minutes
Friday, 5 February 2016
Status Landed over 13 hours ago (track log & graph)
Aircraft Beechcraft Super King Air 300 (twin-turboprop) (BE30/L – photos)
Speed Filed: 275 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 17,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 192 sm    Planned: 199 sm    Flown: 197 sm
Route ICT (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for XSR291 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
05-Feb-2016 BE30/LGarden City Rgnl ()Colonel James Jabara () 17:52 CST 18:33 CST 0:41
05-Feb-2016 BE30/LColonel James Jabara ()Garden City Rgnl () 11:20 CST 12:04 CST 0:44
04-Feb-2016 BE30/LRichard Lloyd Jones Jr ()Colonel James Jabara () 19:29 CST 20:01 CST 0:32
03-Feb-2016 B350Dane Co Rgnl ()Richard Lloyd Jones Jr () 16:40 CST 18:49 CST 2:09
03-Feb-2016 BE30/LStillwater Rgnl ()Dane Co Rgnl () 13:54 CST 15:47 CST 1:53
03-Feb-2016 B350/LFort Worth Meacham Intl ()Stillwater Rgnl () 11:35 CST 12:24 CST 0:49
29-Jan-2016 B350/LGarner Field ()Fort Worth Meacham Intl () 19:16 CST 20:15 CST 0:59
29-Jan-2016 B350/LFort Worth Meacham Intl ()Garner Field () 17:48 CST 18:52 CST 1:04
28-Jan-2016 B350/LHooks Mem ()Fort Worth Meacham Intl () 13:17 CST 14:12 CST 0:55
27-Jan-2016 B350/LFort Worth Meacham Intl ()Hooks Mem () 09:15 CST 10:04 CST 0:49
26-Jan-2016 B350/LWheeler Downtown ()Fort Worth Meacham Intl () 15:23 CST 17:11 CST 1:48
26-Jan-2016 B350/LLawrence Muni ()Wheeler Downtown () 01:35 CST 01:45 CST 0:10
26-Jan-2016 B350/LDes Moines Intl ()Lawrence Muni () 00:10 CST 00:57 CST 0:47
24-Jan-2016 B350/LAmes Muni ()Forbes Field () 19:55 CST 22:13 CST (?) 2:18
24-Jan-2016 B350/LLawrence Muni ()Ames Muni () 18:48 CST 19:35 CST 0:47
24-Jan-2016 B350/LWichita Dwight D Eisenhower National ()Lawrence Muni () 16:41 CST 17:14 CST 0:33
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!